Two Year Diploma in Footwear Manufacture & Design (24th T.I. Batch)

S. N. Name of Candidate Placed
1Mr. Vijay pandeyM/S Liberty Shoes, Haridwar
2Mr. Gaurav Kumar SinghM/S Baba Polymer, Jaipur
3Mr. Jai Pal SinghM/S Roger Shoes, Agra
4Mr. Subhanoo Sharma M/S Shansons Polymers ,GZD
5 Mr. Prakhar Pandey M/S Shansons Polymers ,GZD
6Mr. Shashank VermaM/S Suri Shoes,Kanpur
7Mr. Varun KumarM/S Red Chief, Haridwar
8Mr. Amit SinghM/S Alpine Shoes, Himachal
9Mr. Dipak SuryaM/S Prime International, Agra
10Mr. Rupendra SinghM/S Alpine Shoes, Himachal
11Mr. Indra JeetM/S Regancy imapx, Faridabad
12Mr. Chandra PalM/S Adeesh Exoprts, Agra
13Mr. Udeep AgarwalM/S Suri Shoes, Kanpur
14Mr. Chandresh GaurM/S R.N Bajaj, Agra
15Mr. Ravi BaghelM/S Alpine Shoes, Himachal
16Mr. Ashish SharmaM/S Shoe Konnect, Agra
17Mr. Umang BadhautiyaM/S Suri Shoes,Kanpur
18Mr. Akram UsmaniM/S Campus, Himanchal
19Mr. Vishnu KumarM/S Dawar Ind. Agra
20Mr. Rahul SoniM/S Kooper Inds,Delhi
21Mr. Govind Kumar M/S Core Fashion, Dehradun
22Mr. Tanuj Pratap SinghM/S Alpine Shoes, Himachal
23Mr. Shubham ChaudharyM/S Relaxo, Delhi
24Mr. Gaurav KumarM/S Basant Overseas, Agra
25Mr. Rajan SethiM/S Leiner Shoes,Agra
26Mr. Arjun SinghM/S Relaxo, Delhi
27Mr. Sandeep KapoorM/S Red Chief, Haridwar
28Mr. Narendra SinghM/S Mirza Int., G.Noida
29Mr. Souravh VermaM/S Matro & Matro,Agra
30Mr. Ankit Kumar TiwariM/S Basant Overseas, Agra
31Mr. Sultan SinghM/S Roger Shoes, Agra
32Mr. Vikas Kumar SinghM/S Mirza Int., G.Noida
33Mr. Dharmendra Singh TyagiM/S Kiwi Ind. Gurgram
34Mr. Deepak kumarM/S Adeesh Exoprts, Agra
35Mr. Surat RamM/S Virola, Agra
36Mr. Hement Kumar SinghM/S Mirza Int., G.Noida
37Mr. Saurabh JadaunM/S Lancer , Bahadurgarh
38Mr. Sunil SinghM/S Mirza Int., G.Noida
39Mr. Harsh GuptaM/S Liberty Shoes, Haridwar
40Mr. Amarjeet SinghM/S Suri Shoes,Kanpur
41Mr. Souvik SinghaM/S Liberty Shoes, Haridwar
42Mr. Rishav HaritM/S Red Chief, Haridwar
43Mr. Deepak ChaharM/S Suri Shoes,Kanpur
44Mr. Akhil VermaM/S Sagari, Agra
45Mr. Abhishek GuptaM/S Mirza Int., G.Noida
46Mr. Zaid Ahmad KhanM/S Sponsored (Park Exports. Agra)
47Mr. ImranM/S Basant Overseas, Agra
48Mr. Robin YadavM/S Freedom Shoe LLP, Agra
49Mr. Jayant Kumar KuntalM/S Mochiko, Deharadun
50Mr. Vishnu Pratap Singh M/S Sponsored (Park Exports. Agra)
51Mr. Vishwajeet RaiM/S Alpine Shoes, Himachal
52Mr. PankajM/S Relaxo, Delhi
53Mr. Kuldeep GuptaM/S Shansons Polymers ,GZD
54Mr. Akram AliM/S Mirza Int., G.Noida
55Mr. Akash TomarM/S Veerupakshi Shoes,Agra
56Mr. Neeraj PandeyM/S Red Chief, Haridwar
57Mr. Shashank ShekharM/S Drish Shoes, panchkula
58Mr. Rahish KhanM/S Mirza, Kanpur
59Mr. Somveer SinghSponsored (Dawar Footwear, Agra)
60Mr. Puneet KumarM/S Relaxo, Delhi

One Year Certificate Course in Footwear Manufacturing Technology( 19th Batch)

S. N. Name of Candidate Placed
1Mr. Ajit SinghM/s Euro Safety, Agra
2Mr. Jitendra UpreityM/s Euro Safety, Agra
3Mr. Dheeraj KumarM/s Euro Safety, Agra
4Mr. Avinash Singh M/s Valentino, Agra
5 Mr. Nivesh M/s B.S Fottwear, Agra
6Mr. Deepak SinghM/s Kundra Overseas, Agra
7Mr. AkashM/s Mirza Int. Noida
8Mr. SumitM/s Relaxo, Bahadurgarh
9Mr. ManishM/s Adeesh Exoprts, Agra
10Mr. Amar NeelamM/s Manufex, Agra
11Mr. Sohan SaxenaM/s Condor,Gujrat
12Mr. Sandeep KumarM/s Mirza Int., Kashipur
13Mr. Mohan SinghM/s Condor,Gujrat
14Mr. Anurag SinghM/s Condor,Gujrat
15Mr. Vikas YadavM/s Mirza Int. Noida
16Mr. Vishavamohan SinghM/s Condor,Gujrat
17Km. ArunaM/s Core Fashion, Agra
18Mr. Love Kush NayakM/s Mirza Int., G.Noida
19Mr. Ravi Kumar NayakM/s Mirza Int., G.Noida
20Mr. Adesh KumarM/s Euro Safety, Agra
21Mr. Ravikant Sharma M/s Mirza Int., G.Noida
22Mr. Vishwas KaimM/s Relaxo, Bahadurgarh
23Mr. Bachchu SinghM/s Mirza Int., G.Noida
24Mr. Mohd. KasifM/s sponsored (Eshwar Nath Erprises)
25Mr. Padam Singh SikarwarM/s Shansons Polymers ,GZD
26Mr. Dinesh ChandraM/s sponsored (Dynamic Footwear, Agra)
27Mr. Jayveer SinghM/s Condor,Gujrat
28Mr. Bhaskar RajM/s Mirza Int., Kashipur
29Mr. Vivek Kumar JohriSponsored (Rio-Franco, Agra)
30Mr. Rajat KulshreshtaM/s Relaxo, Bahadurgarh
31Mr. Udit Kant SharmaM/s sponsored (RSV World Wide, Agra)
32Mr. Puneet SharmaMirza Int., Kashipur
33Mr. Shyamu SinghMirza Int., G.Noida
34Mr. Umesh SharmaM/s sponsored (Jap Jee Overseas,Agra)
35Mr. Ashutosh TiwariM/s Mirza Int., Kashipur
36Mr. Devendra KumarM/s Kundra Overseas, Agra
37Mr. NarendraM/s Mirza Int. Noida
38Mr. Dharamveer SinghM/s Mirza Int., Kashipur
39Mr. Manvendra DixitM/s Om Exports, Agra
40Mr. Sunil BhandariM/s Mirza Int., G.Noida
41Mr. Hem Raj SinghM/s Mirza Int., G.Noida
42Mr. Lakhan Singh M/s Shansons Polymers, GZD
43Mr. Mukesh Singh ChauhanM/s Mirza Int., Kashipur
44Mr. KanhaiyaM/s Leiner Shoes, Agra

One Year Certificate Course in Footwear Design & product Development (1st Batch)

S. N. Name of Candidate Placed
1Mr. Yogesh KumarM/s C.D International, Agra
2Mr. MonuM/s Rogar, Agra
3Mr. SameerM/s Raj Overseas, Agra
4Mr. Atul Sikarwar M/s Raj Overseas, Agra
5 Mr. Parmeet SinghM/s Virola, Agra
6Mr. Love VermaM/s A.T Exports, Agra
7Mr. Rahul KaimStart Own Unit
8Mr. Gaurav KumarM/s Peoples Exports, Agra
9Mr. Shivam Das Start Own Unit
10Mr. Aviral RathoreM/s Kundra Over. Agra
11 Mr. Manindra SinghM/s A.T Exports, Agra
12Mr. Pankaj SinghM/s Raj Overseas, Agra
13Mr. Prince GudhaniyaM/s Shoemch.com
14Mr. Vishal KumarStart Own Unit
15Mr. Shubham Kumar LalitM/s Expo. International, Agra
16Mr. Amit KhairStart Own Unit

One Year Certificate Course in Footwear Manufacturing Technology( 20th Batch)

S. N. Name of Candidate Placed
1Mr. ANIL CHHONKAR M/s Virola,Agra
2Mr. ASHU DIXIT M/s SKS Global, Agra
3Mr. VIPUL SHARMA M/s Liberty (UK)
4Mr. PRAKHAR SINGH M/s VKC, Gujrat
5 Mr. AMEEN M/s VKC, Gujrat
6Mr. VISHAL BHARDWAJ M/s VKC, Gujrat
7Mr. MOHIT DIXIT M/s VKC, Gujrat
8Mr. KRISHAN KANT M/s VKC, Gujrat
9Mr. AMAN KUMAR M/s VKC, Gujrat
10Mr. NIPUD DUBEY M/s VKC, Gujrat
11 Mr. NITUL KUMAR M/s Campus,UK
12Mr. PRAMOD KUMAR M/s Mirza G. Noida
13Mr. SHASHANK SHARMA Sponsored ( Magnum Footwear Agra)
14Mr. AVANEESH KUMAR M/s Mirza G. Noida
15Mr. DALCHAND M/s Mirza G. Noida
16Mr. GOVIND SINGH M/s Basant Overseas,Agra
17Mr. BALJINDER SINGH M/s Leiner Shoes, Noida
18Mr. ASHISH CHAUHAN M/s Leiner Shoes, Noida
19Mr. AMIT KUMAR M/s Core Fashion, Dehradun
20Mr. NITIN KUMAR M/s Core Fashion, Dehradun
21Mr. ROHIT KUMAR M/s VKC, TM
22 Mr. JITENDRA SINGH M/s Royal. Buying House, Agra
23Mr. SAGAR CHANDRA M/s Basant Overseas,Agra
24Mr. SUSHIL KUMAR M/s Basant Overseas,Agra
25Mr. AMIT KAUSHIK M/s Mirza G. Noida
26Mr. ARPIT MISHRA M/s Leiner Shoes, Noida
27Mr. NEERAJ SHANKHVAR M/s Basant Overseas,Agra
28Mr. DEEPENDRA BAGHEL Sponsored (Agra Shione Footwear)
29Mr. RAHUL KUMAR M/s liberty, UK
30Mr. SOMVIR SINGH M/s Manjeet Plastic, Bahadurgarh
31Mr. SUSHIL KUMAR M/s Euro, Unnao
32Mr. JAYA PRAKASH M/s Basant Overseas,Agra
33Mr. PRASHANT CHAHAR Sponsored ( Ramsons Industry New Delhi)
34Mr. SHIV SHANKAR SAHOO M/s Campus, N. Delhi
35 Mr. ANSHU M/s Mirza G. Noida

One Year PG Diploma in Footwear Technology (7th Batch)

S. N. Name of Candidate Placed
1Mr. VAIBHAV AGARWAL M/s Gupta Overseas, Agra
2Mr. BHOOPESH KR. PACHAURI M/s Alpine Shoes, Himanchal
3Mr. ASHISH SHARMA M/s AT Exports, Agra
4Mr. SATENDRA SINGH M/s Gupta Overseas, Agra
5Mr. RAM NARESH KATARA M/s Bandejtua Traders, Agra
6Mr. ABHISHEK SAXENA M/s Gupta Overseas, Agra
7Mr. SHIVAM SINGH M/s Action Shoes, N. Delhi
8Mr. DUSHYANT KUMAR M/s Gupta Overseas, Agra
9Mr. KULDEEP SINGH M/s Basant Overseas, Agra
10Mr. PANKAJ KUMAR M/s Gupta Overseas, Agra
11 Mr. OM KUMAR RAGHAV M/s Nouva Shoes , Agra
12Mr. DHAN PRASAD TIWARI M/s Basant Overseas, Agra
13Mr. PUNEET JAIN M/s Gupta Overseas, Agra
14Mr. AJAY SINGH M/s Gupta Overseas, Agra
15Mr. SANJAY M/s Manufax, Agra
16Mr. DIGAMBER KANT M/s Gupta Overseas, Agra
17Mr. KAPIL KUMAR SHARMA M/s Gupta Overseas, Agra
18Mr. SAURABH SHARMA M/s Virola, Agra
19Mr. LOVEKUSH M/s Gupta Overseas, Agra
20Mr. SANKALP TOMAR M/s Relaxo Retail
21Mr. Usman Sponsored (Tack Exim Pvt Ltd.)
Copyright @ 2011 www.cftiagra.org.in